12 in Navan, Co. Meath
Subscribe
  • Jonathan
  • No Comments

Fixtures Saturday 28th and Sunday 29th September 2013

Necsl Fixtures Saturday 28th September
HSE NECSL 17 Premier Athboy v Virginia FC 1.00 C Perry;    
HSE NECSL 17 Premier Carrick v Kentstown 11.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 17 Premier Kingscourt v Johnstown 1.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 17 Premier Parkvilla A v Bohermeen Celtic 11.30 M Dowdall    
HSE NECSL 17 Premier Trim Celtic v Borora 11.30 K Dowdall;    
U16 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Trim Celtic B v Skryne Tara 10.00 M Bryan;    
HSE NECSL 16 Premier Bailieboro v Trim Celtic A 11.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 16 Premier Kells Blackwater v Carrick 10.00 J Gorman;    
HSE NECSL 16 Premier Robinstown v Parkvilla 11.30 P Burns Jnr;    
HSE NECSL 16 Premier Torro v Kentstown 11.30 D Browne;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Athboy v Parkvilla A 11.30 A Owen-Griffiths;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Johnstown v Newtown 10.00 C Murphy;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Kingscourt v Kells Blackwater 11.30 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Oldcastle A v Oldcastle B 10.00 D Murphy;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Parkvilla B v Enfield 11.30 S McMahon;    
HSE NECSL 15 Premier Virginia FC v OMP 11.00 P Burns Snr;    
U14 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Kentstown v Duleek A 11.30 LB;    
U14 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Parkvilla  v Ratoath Harps 10.00 M Dowdall    
HSE NECSL 14 Premier Girls Dunboyne v Dunshaughlin 1.00 P Henry;    
HSE NECSL 14 Premier Girls Park Celtic Summerill v Trim Celtic 10.00 T Mangan;    
HSE NECSL 14 Premier Girls Parkvilla v Dundalk 1.00 M Conway;    
HSE NECSL 14 Premier Girls Walshestown v ST Ultans 2.00 LB;    
HSE NECSL 14 D1 Athboy v Beech Park 10.00 N Byrne;    
HSE NECSL 14 D1 Navan Comos v Kells Blackwater 11.30 D Brennan;    
HSE NECSL 14 D1 Skryne Tara v Kingscourt 12.30 E Murray;    
U13 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Walshestown B v Enfield Celtic 11.00 Drogheda League    
HSE NECSL 13 Premier Delvin v Kells Blackwater 10.00 A Byrne;    
HSE NECSL 13 Premier OMP v Parkvilla 10.00 S Kidd;    
HSE NECSL 13 Premier Trim Celtic v Athboy 10.00 J Wawrzacz;    
HSE NECSL 13 D1 Borora v Oldcastle 10.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 13 D1 Park Celtic Summerill v Bailieboro 11.30 T Mangan;    
HSE NECSL 13 D1 Torro v Robinstown 10.00 P Lynch    
HSE NECSL 13 D2 Kingscourt v Newtown 10.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 13 D2 Virginia FC v Newtown 12.30 P Burns Snr;    
HSE NECSL 13 D2 OMP v Parkvilla   11.30 K Ennis;    
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Kells Blackwater A v Albion Rovers 10.00 R McManus;    
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Kells Blackwater B v Duleek A 11.30 R McManus;    
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Trim Celtic A v Walshestown 11.45 M Bryan;    
HSE NECSL 12 Premier Johnstown v Trim Celtic B 1.00 P Geraherty;    
HSE NECSL 12 Premier Skryne Tara v Enfield 11.00 E Murray;    
HSE NECSL 12 D1 Bridge PK v Parkvilla B 10.00 CMB;    
HSE NECSL 12 D1 Navan Comos v Kingscourt 10.00 L Byrne;    
HSE NECSL 12 D1 Kentstown v OMP 10.00 LB;    
HSE NECSL 12 D1 Parkvilla A v Delvin 10.00 P Smailowski;    
HSE NECSL 12 D1 Robinstown v Athboy 10.00 P Burns Jnr;    
 
Necsl Fixtures Sunday 29th September
U16 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Glenmuir Utd A v Kingscourt 2.00      
U14 SFAI CUP 1st Rd East Meath Utd v Bailieboro 12.30      
U14 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Bellurgan Utd v Trim Celtic 12.30      
U14 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Rock Celtic v Navan Town 12.30      
U13 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Malahide Utd v Johnstown 12.30      
U13 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Corduff  v Trim Town 11.15      
U13 SFAI CUP 1st Rd Ashbourne Utd v Kentstown  11.15      
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Portmarnock v Kingscourt 11.15      
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Clontarf v Parkvilla P 12.30      
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Duleek B v Torro 11.30      
U12 SFAI Danone Cup 1st Rd Donacarney Celtic v Park Celtic Summerhill 11.30  
Author: Jonathan
I'm the Leagues PRO. You will often meet me Pitchside with my camera getting photos for our site and social networks.