9 in Navan, Co. Meath
Subscribe
Fixtures
Examples: Under 12, Division 1, Club Name
Changed Fixture OFF Fixture

Help & Information

Search

Search by team, division, venue, referee or date.

Upcoming Only

Shows fixtures taking place today or in the future. Turn this off to view past fixtures as well.

Cards and List

Cards are best on mobile. List gives a spreadsheet-style view.

Changed Fixture

Changed Fixture rows are highlighted in blue.

OFF Fixture

OFF Fixture rows are highlighted in magenta.

Saturday the 17th of October 2026

11 mixSaturday the 17th of October 2026
12.00MDL Pitch 4
Bohermeen Celtic FC Green v Newtown United FC
Referee: SK Smyth
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Bohermeen Celtic FC Green v Newtown United FCMDL Pitch 4SK Smyth
Under 11 Boys - MDL Grounds Pitch 4Saturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00G4
Trim Celtic AFC Black v Johnstown FC Blue
Referee: SK Smyth
11.00G4
Balivor FC v Mullingar Town AFC
Referee: SK Smyth
13.00G2
Oldcastle United FC Blue v Castlevilla Borora Juniors FC
Referee: SK Smyth
14.00G4
Virginia FC v Oldcastle United FC White
Referee: SK Smyth
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Trim Celtic AFC Black v Johnstown FC BlueG4SK Smyth
11.00Balivor FC v Mullingar Town AFCG4SK Smyth
13.00Oldcastle United FC Blue v Castlevilla Borora Juniors FCG2SK Smyth
14.00Virginia FC v Oldcastle United FC WhiteG4SK Smyth
12 National Trophy R1Saturday the 17th of October 2026
09.45
Square United Red v Rossin Rovers AFC
Referee: Local
10.00
Robinstown FC v Dunshaughlin Youths Red
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
10.00
Trim Celtic AS v Johnstown FC
Referee: Conor Flaherty
11.00Convent pitch
Athboy Celtic 2 v Ardee Celtic
Referee: Conor Byrne
11.00DY FC No Field
Dunshaughlin Youths Blue v Glenmuir Celtic
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
11.30
Parkvilla FC Black v Glenmuir Athletic
Referee: Lanna Slator
11.30Laytown no field
Torro United FC Green v Laytown UTD 2
Referee: Cian Cullen
OFF
12.30
Dunshaughlin Youths Brown v Enfield celtic FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.45Square United Red v Rossin Rovers AFCLocal
10.00Robinstown FC v Dunshaughlin Youths RedAlfie Hopkins
10.00Trim Celtic AS v Johnstown FCConor Flaherty
11.00Athboy Celtic 2 v Ardee CelticConvent pitchConor Byrne
11.00Dunshaughlin Youths Blue v Glenmuir CelticDY FC No FieldDerek HegertyOFF
11.30Parkvilla FC Black v Glenmuir AthleticLanna Slator
11.30Torro United FC Green v Laytown UTD 2Laytown no fieldCian CullenOFF
12.30Dunshaughlin Youths Brown v Enfield celtic FCDerek Hegerty
13 National Trophy R1Saturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00
Boyne Rovers FC v Kentstown Rovers Green
Referee: David Boyce
10.00
Dunshaughlin Youths 13 White v Dunshaughlin Youths 13 Green
Referee: Derek Hegerty
10.00
East Meath United 1 v Dromin United
Referee: Alex Conroy
10.00
Enfield Celtic FC v Athboy Celtic 1
Referee: Patrick Henry
10.00
Oldcastle United FC v Robinstown FC
Referee: Aidan Byrne
10.00Agher Pitch
Parkceltic Summerhill FC 2 v Navan Town Cosmos
Referee: Niall Byrne
Agher Pitch
11.30
Walshestown FC v Laytown UTD 2
Referee: Rafal Kurek
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Boyne Rovers FC v Kentstown Rovers GreenDavid Boyce
10.00Dunshaughlin Youths 13 White v Dunshaughlin Youths 13 GreenDerek Hegerty
10.00East Meath United 1 v Dromin UnitedAlex Conroy
10.00Enfield Celtic FC v Athboy Celtic 1Patrick Henry
10.00Oldcastle United FC v Robinstown FCAidan Byrne
10.00Parkceltic Summerhill FC 2 v Navan Town CosmosAgher PitchNiall ByrneAgher Pitch
11.30Walshestown FC v Laytown UTD 2Rafal Kurek
14 National Trophy R1Saturday the 17th of October 2026
12.30
Rock Celtic FC B v Rathkenny Rovers FC
Referee: Local
13.00
Dromin United v Laytown UTD 2
Referee: Local
14.15
Rock Celtic FC A v Trim Celtic AFC D3
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Rock Celtic FC B v Rathkenny Rovers FCLocal
13.00Dromin United v Laytown UTD 2Local
14.15Rock Celtic FC A v Trim Celtic AFC D3Local
15 National Trophy R1Saturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00
Balrath GBFC 2 v Albion Rovers
Referee: Graham Layden
11.00Community Pitch
Athboy Celtic 2 v Boyne Rovers White
Referee: John Regan
11.30Bay No Field
Parkvilla FC Claret v Bay United
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Balrath GBFC 2 v Albion RoversGraham Layden
11.00Athboy Celtic 2 v Boyne Rovers WhiteCommunity PitchJohn Regan
11.30Parkvilla FC Claret v Bay UnitedBay No FieldEoin FitzsimonsOFF
16 Combined D3Saturday the 17th of October 2026
11.00Drogheda no show say didn’t receive update
Laytown UTD B v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Eric Wasiak
Added
11.00Trim Celtic in Shield game
Laytown UTD B v Trim Celtic AFC
Referee: Eric Wasiak
OFF
11.30Balrath GBFC in Shield game
Balrath GBFC v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Laytown UTD B v Drogheda Town FCDrogheda no show say didn’t receive updateEric WasiakAdded
11.00Laytown UTD B v Trim Celtic AFCTrim Celtic in Shield gameEric WasiakOFF
11.30Balrath GBFC v Drogheda Town FCBalrath GBFC in Shield gameJoe BoylanOFF
12 National Cup R2Saturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00
Parkvilla FC Claret v Balrath GBFC 2
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
10.00
Torro United FC Yellow v Square United
Referee: Cian Cullen
11.00
Rock Celtic FC B v Kentstown Rovers FC
Referee: Local
11.30Agher Pitch
Parkceltic Summerhill FC v Quay Celtic FC
Referee: Niall Byrne
Agher Pitch
11.30
Trim Celtic Green RK v Kells Celtic Youths FC A
Referee: Conor Flaherty
12.30Convent pitch
Athboy Celtic FC 1 v Shamrocks utd
Referee: Conor Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Parkvilla FC Claret v Balrath GBFC 2Eoin Fitzsimons
10.00Torro United FC Yellow v Square UnitedCian Cullen
11.00Rock Celtic FC B v Kentstown Rovers FCLocal
11.30Parkceltic Summerhill FC v Quay Celtic FCAgher PitchNiall ByrneAgher Pitch
11.30Trim Celtic Green RK v Kells Celtic Youths FC AConor Flaherty
12.30Athboy Celtic FC 1 v Shamrocks utdConvent pitchConor Byrne
13 National Cup R2Saturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00Kentstown No Field
Kentstown Rovers FC White v Trim Celtic AFC P
Referee: Dean Moran
OFF
11.00
Omp united FC v Rock Celtic FC B
Referee: Stephen Johnstone
11.30
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Rock Celtic FC A
Referee: Simon Kirwan
11.30
Endfield Celtic FC White v Albion Rovers U13
Referee: Patrick Henry
13.00
Parkvilla FC Blue v Rossin Rovers AFC
Referee: Lanna Slator
13.00
Torro Utd FC White v Ardee Celtic
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kentstown Rovers FC White v Trim Celtic AFC PKentstown No FieldDean MoranOFF
11.00Omp united FC v Rock Celtic FC BStephen Johnstone
11.30Bohermeen Celtic FC v Rock Celtic FC ASimon Kirwan
11.30Endfield Celtic FC White v Albion Rovers U13Patrick Henry
13.00Parkvilla FC Blue v Rossin Rovers AFCLanna Slator
13.00Torro Utd FC White v Ardee CelticAlfie Hopkins
14 National Cup R1Saturday the 17th of October 2026
12.00Time change for referee
Shamrocks utd v East Meath United
Referee: Local
Time change for referee
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Shamrocks utd v East Meath UnitedTime change for refereeLocalTime change for referee
14 National Cup R2Saturday the 17th of October 2026
11.00
Bay Celtic v Dunshaughlin Youths Red
Referee: Local
11.00
Bellurgan United v Parkvilla FC Blue
Referee: Local
12.30
Bay United v Walshestown FC White
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Bay Celtic v Dunshaughlin Youths RedLocal
11.00Bellurgan United v Parkvilla FC BlueLocal
12.30Bay United v Walshestown FC WhiteLocal
15 National Cup R2Saturday the 17th of October 2026
11.30
Duleek AFC v Boyne Rovers FC Blue
Referee: John Paul McGahon
11.30Dromin United NO Field
Johnstown FC v Dromin United
Referee: Robert Bradley
OFF
14.00
Drogheda Town Black v Bellurgan United
Referee: David Boyce
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Duleek AFC v Boyne Rovers FC BlueJohn Paul McGahon
11.30Johnstown FC v Dromin UnitedDromin United NO FieldRobert BradleyOFF
14.00Drogheda Town Black v Bellurgan UnitedDavid Boyce
16 National Cup R2Saturday the 17th of October 2026
14.00Time change for referee
Quay Celtic 1 FC v Parkvilla FC Blue
Referee: Local
Time change for referee
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.00Quay Celtic 1 FC v Parkvilla FC BlueTime change for refereeLocalTime change for referee
12 Plate QFSaturday the 17th of October 2026
10.00
Duleek AFC D4 v Trim Town FC D4
Referee: John Paul McGahon
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC D4 v Trim Town FC D4John Paul McGahon
16 Major Shield QFSaturday the 17th of October 2026
13.00
Balrath GB FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC D3
Referee: Joe Boylan
13.00
Trim Celtic AFC D3 v Termonfeckin Celtic FC D3
Referee: Conor Flaherty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Balrath GB FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC D3Joe Boylan
13.00Trim Celtic AFC D3 v Termonfeckin Celtic FC D3Conor Flaherty
16 Premier Shield SFSaturday the 17th of October 2026
12.30
Albion Rovers FC P v Parkvilla FC - Claret
Referee: Vlad Larinov
12.30
Laytown UTD A v Enfield Celtic FC P
Referee: Callum Geraghty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Albion Rovers FC P v Parkvilla FC - ClaretVlad Larinov
12.30Laytown UTD A v Enfield Celtic FC PCallum Geraghty

Sunday the 18th of October 2026

Under 11 Girls - MDL Grounds Pitch 4Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00G1
Kells Celtic Youths FC Navy v Navan Town Cosmos FC
Referee: A Quigley
10.00G2
Parkvilla FC Blue v Enfield Celtic FC
Referee: Patrick Henry
TEAM CHANGE
11.00G1
Balrath GBFC v Parkceltic Summerhill
Referee: A Quigley
TIME CHANGE
11.00G1
Parkvilla FC Claret v Trim Celtic AFC Green
Referee: Patrick Henry
12.00G2
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Trim Celtic AFC White
Referee: Patrick Henry
12.00G2
Parkvilla FC 10s v Slane Wanders FC
Referee: A Quigley
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC Navy v Navan Town Cosmos FCG1A Quigley
10.00Parkvilla FC Blue v Enfield Celtic FCG2Patrick HenryTEAM CHANGE
11.00Balrath GBFC v Parkceltic SummerhillG1A QuigleyTIME CHANGE
11.00Parkvilla FC Claret v Trim Celtic AFC GreenG1Patrick Henry
12.00Kells Celtic Youths FC v Trim Celtic AFC WhiteG2Patrick Henry
12.00Parkvilla FC 10s v Slane Wanders FCG2A Quigley
12 National Trophy R1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00
Duleek AFC v Trim Celtic White GM
Referee: Dean Brennan
11.00
Laytown United 1 v Kells Celtic Youths FC B
Referee: Alex Conroy
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC v Trim Celtic White GMDean Brennan
11.00Laytown United 1 v Kells Celtic Youths FC BAlex Conroy
13 Combined D4Sunday the 18th of October 2026
11.00
Drogheda Town Titans v Balrath GBFC
Referee: Seamus O Beirn
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Drogheda Town Titans v Balrath GBFCSeamus O Beirn
13 Girls AcademySunday the 18th of October 2026
13.00MDL Pitch 2
NERL v Midlands
Referee: Lanna Slator
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00NERL v MidlandsMDL Pitch 2Lanna Slator
13 National Trophy R1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
11.00
Athboy Celtic 2 v Drogheda Town
Referee: Darragh Coyne
12.30
Shamrocks utd v Aston Celtic FC
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Athboy Celtic 2 v Drogheda TownDarragh Coyne
12.30Shamrocks utd v Aston Celtic FCLocal
14 National Trophy R1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Muirhevna Mór FC
Referee: Liam Conlon
11.00
Kells Celtic Youths FC B v Drogheda Town Dragons
Referee: David King
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Muirhevna Mór FCLiam Conlon
11.00Kells Celtic Youths FC B v Drogheda Town DragonsDavid King
Youths Combined D1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
13.00
Laytown UTD v Duleek AFC D1
Referee: Eric Wasiak
14.00EMU No Field
Athboy Celtic FC v East Meath UTD Red
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Laytown UTD v Duleek AFC D1Eric Wasiak
14.00Athboy Celtic FC v East Meath UTD RedEMU No FieldDerek HegertyOFF
12 National Cup R2Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00
Balrath GBFC v Shamrocks Celtic
Referee: Eric Wasiak
10.00
Boyne Rovers FC v Dunshaughlin Youths White
Referee: Damian Kurek
10.00
Walshestown FC v Parkvilla FC Blue
Referee: Lee Phillips
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Balrath GBFC v Shamrocks CelticEric Wasiak
10.00Boyne Rovers FC v Dunshaughlin Youths WhiteDamian Kurek
10.00Walshestown FC v Parkvilla FC BlueLee Phillips
13 National Cup R2Sunday the 18th of October 2026
11.00
Bellurgan United v Johnstown FC
Referee: Local
11.00
shamrocks Celtic v Duleek AFC
Referee: Local
11.30
Muirhevna Mór FC v Laytown UTD 1
Referee: Local
12.30Torro Utd no field
Glenmuir Celtic v Torro Utd Green
Referee: Local
OFF
12.30
Redeemer celtic v Parkvilla FC Claret
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Bellurgan United v Johnstown FCLocal
11.00shamrocks Celtic v Duleek AFCLocal
11.30Muirhevna Mór FC v Laytown UTD 1Local
12.30Glenmuir Celtic v Torro Utd GreenTorro Utd no fieldLocalOFF
12.30Redeemer celtic v Parkvilla FC ClaretLocal
14 National Cup R1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
11.00
Square Utd v Parkceltic Summerhill D1
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Square Utd v Parkceltic Summerhill D1Local
14 National Cup R2Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00
Aston Celtic FC v Laytown UTD 1
Referee: Dave Jordan
10.00MDL Pitch 3
Johnstown FC v Boyne Rovers
Referee: Niall Byrne
10.00
Parkvilla FC Claret v Omp united D1
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
11.00
Enfield Celtic FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
11.00
Oldcastle United FC v Duleek AFC
Referee: Simon Kirwan
11.30Time change for referee
Kentstown Rovers FC v Shamrocks Celtic
Referee: Joe Boylan
Time change for referee
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Aston Celtic FC v Laytown UTD 1Dave Jordan
10.00Johnstown FC v Boyne RoversMDL Pitch 3Niall Byrne
10.00Parkvilla FC Claret v Omp united D1Alfie Hopkins
11.00Enfield Celtic FC v Kells Celtic Youths FCDerek Hegerty
11.00Oldcastle United FC v Duleek AFCSimon Kirwan
11.30Kentstown Rovers FC v Shamrocks CelticTime change for refereeJoe BoylanTime change for referee
15 National Cup R2Sunday the 18th of October 2026
14.15
Glenmuir Celtic v Walshestown FC
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.15Glenmuir Celtic v Walshestown FCLocal
16 National Cup R2Sunday the 18th of October 2026
12.30
Oldcastle United FC v Laytown United
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Oldcastle United FC v Laytown UnitedSimon Kirwan
16 National Cup R3Sunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00Time change for Torro
Kentstown Rovers F.C. v Torro Utd
Referee: Joe Boylan
Time change for Torro
11.00MDL Pitch 1
Johnstown FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC A
Referee: Lanna Slator
11.30
Parkvilla FC Claret v Walshestown FC Red
Referee: Marcos Da Camara
11.30Walshestown FC No Field
Walshestown FC White v Omp United
Referee: Lee Phillips
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kentstown Rovers F.C. v Torro UtdTime change for TorroJoe BoylanTime change for Torro
11.00Johnstown FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC AMDL Pitch 1Lanna Slator
11.30Parkvilla FC Claret v Walshestown FC RedMarcos Da Camara
11.30Walshestown FC White v Omp UnitedWalshestown FC No FieldLee PhillipsOFF
LFA U19 Cup R1Sunday the 18th of October 2026
13.00Claremont Stadium, Navan,
Parkvilla FC v Trinity Donaghmede
Referee: Noel Dempsey
Venue Confirmed as Claremont Stadium, Navan, C15 TX9T
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Parkvilla FC v Trinity DonaghmedeClaremont Stadium, Navan,Noel DempseyVenue Confirmed as Claremont Stadium, Navan, C15 TX9T
13 Major Shield SFSunday the 18th of October 2026
12.30
Trim Town FC D3 v Albion Rovers FC D2
Referee: Ivan Boscanean
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Trim Town FC D3 v Albion Rovers FC D2Ivan Boscanean
15 Boys Plate SFSunday the 18th of October 2026
11.00
Trim Town FC D2 v Albion Rovers FC D1
Referee: Ivan Boscanean
12.30Agher Pitch
Parkceltic Summerhill P v Drogheda Town FC D3
Referee: Hollieanne Farrow
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Trim Town FC D2 v Albion Rovers FC D1Ivan Boscanean
12.30Parkceltic Summerhill P v Drogheda Town FC D3Agher PitchHollieanne Farrow
Youths Boys Major shield SFSunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00Time Change for torro
Trim Celtic AFC P v Torro United FC D1
Referee: Aidan Byrne
Time Change for torro
13.30Time change for Referee
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Johnstown FC D3
Referee: Derek Hegerty
Time change for Referee
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Trim Celtic AFC P v Torro United FC D1Time Change for torroAidan ByrneTime Change for torro
13.30Rathkenny Rovers FC v Johnstown FC D3Time change for RefereeDerek HegertyTime change for Referee
Youths Boys Premier shield SFSunday the 18th of October 2026
10.00
DMC Boyne FC P v Duleek P
Referee: Rafal Kurek
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00DMC Boyne FC P v Duleek PRafal Kurek
Youths Girls Shield SFSunday the 18th of October 2026
13.00
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Enfield Celtic FC
Referee: David King
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Bohermeen Celtic FC v Enfield Celtic FCDavid King

Monday the 19th of October 2026

Youths Girls Shield SFMonday the 19th of October 2026
19.30
Kingscourt Harps AFC v Navan Town Cosmos FC
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
19.30Kingscourt Harps AFC v Navan Town Cosmos FCSimon Kirwan

Thursday the 22nd of October 2026

Youths Girls Eolas Technologies PremierThursday the 22nd of October 2026
20.00Pitch Unplayable
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Bohermeen Celtic FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
20.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v Bohermeen Celtic FCPitch UnplayableDerek HegertyOFF

Saturday the 24th of October 2026

11 GMSaturday the 24th of October 2026
13.00PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Kells Celtic Youths FC - Navy v Trim Celtic AFC - White
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Kells Celtic Youths FC - Navy v Trim Celtic AFC - WhitePITCH UNPLAYABLESK SmythOFF
Under 11 Boys - MDL Grounds Pitch 4Saturday the 24th of October 2026
09.00G1
Bohermeen Celtic FC - Green v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
09.00G1
Johnstown FC - Red v Parkvilla FC - White
OFF
10.00G3
Johnstown FC - White v Parkvilla FC - Blue
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
10.00G2
Torro United FC - Yellow v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
11.00G3
Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Green
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
11.00G4
Torro United FC - White v Johnstown FC - Blue
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
12.00G4
Balivor FC v Newtown United FC
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
12.00G2
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Oldcastle United FC - Blue
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
13.00G4
Oldcastle United FC - White v Athboy Celtic FC
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
14.00G1
Trim Celtic AFC - Green v Torro United FC - Green
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
14.00G4
Virginia FC v Trim Celtic AFC - Black
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
15.00G2
Enfield Celtic FC - White v Castlevilla Borora Juniors FC
Referee: K McCarrick
OFF
15.00G3
Mullingar Town AFC v Trim Celtic AFC - Blue
Referee: SK Smyth
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.00Bohermeen Celtic FC - Green v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - RedG1SK SmythOFF
09.00Johnstown FC - Red v Parkvilla FC - WhiteG1OFF
10.00Johnstown FC - White v Parkvilla FC - BlueG3K McCarrickOFF
10.00Torro United FC - Yellow v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - BlueG2SK SmythOFF
11.00Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - GreenG3SK SmythOFF
11.00Torro United FC - White v Johnstown FC - BlueG4K McCarrickOFF
12.00Balivor FC v Newtown United FCG4K McCarrickOFF
12.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v Oldcastle United FC - BlueG2SK SmythOFF
13.00Oldcastle United FC - White v Athboy Celtic FCG4K McCarrickOFF
14.00Trim Celtic AFC - Green v Torro United FC - GreenG1SK SmythOFF
14.00Virginia FC v Trim Celtic AFC - BlackG4K McCarrickOFF
15.00Enfield Celtic FC - White v Castlevilla Borora Juniors FCG2K McCarrickOFF
15.00Mullingar Town AFC v Trim Celtic AFC - BlueG3SK SmythOFF
12 Combined D1Saturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00emu not inform league pitch off
East Meath UTD - A v Boyne Rovers FC
Referee: Alex Conroy
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00East Meath UTD - A v Boyne Rovers FCemu not inform league pitch offAlex Conroy
12 Combined D2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00
Laytown United FC - A v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Eric Wasiak
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Laytown United FC - A v Drogheda Town FCEric Wasiak
12 Combined D4Saturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00Pitch unplayable
Cloghertown Town v East Meath UTD - B
Referee: Joe Boylan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Cloghertown Town v East Meath UTD - BPitch unplayableJoe BoylanOFF
12 Combined D5Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Laytown Utd - B
Referee: Shane Griffin
Time change for ref
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Laytown Utd - BShane GriffinTime change for ref
12 Combined D6Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30Pitch unplayable
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v East Meath UTD - C
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Dunshaughlin Youths FC v East Meath UTD - CPitch unplayableDerek HegertyOFF
12 Girls National Trophy R1Saturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00navan town Cosmos home
Johnstown FC v Navan Town Cosmos - Yellow
Referee: Lanna Slator
game switched to cosmos pitch
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Johnstown FC v Navan Town Cosmos - Yellownavan town Cosmos homeLanna Slatorgame switched to cosmos pitch
14 Combined D2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00Robinstown FC No Field
Balrath GB FC v Robinstown FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
OFF
11.00Walshestown FC No Field
Walshestown FC v Cloghertown Town
Referee: Aaron McKenna
OFF
11.30emu not inform league pitch off
East Meath UTD v Drogheda Town FC - Black
Referee: Callum Geraghty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Balrath GB FC v Robinstown FCRobinstown FC No FieldJoe BoylanOFF
11.00Walshestown FC v Cloghertown TownWalshestown FC No FieldAaron McKennaOFF
11.30East Meath UTD v Drogheda Town FC - Blackemu not inform league pitch offCallum Geraghty
14 Girls National Trophy R1Saturday the 24th of October 2026
12.30Pitch unplayable
Park Celtic Summerhill 12 - P v Albion Rovers
Referee: Kian Fitzsimons
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Park Celtic Summerhill 12 - P v Albion RoversPitch unplayableKian FitzsimonsOFF
16 Combined D2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30
Balrath GB FC v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
12.00Pitch unplayable
Balrath GB FC v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Balrath GB FC v Drogheda Town FCJoe Boylan
12.00Balrath GB FC v Drogheda Town FCPitch unplayableJoe BoylanOFF
16 Combined D3Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30TRIM IN SHIELD FINAL
Laytown United - B v Trim Celtic AFC
Referee: Dean Brennan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Laytown United - B v Trim Celtic AFCTRIM IN SHIELD FINALDean BrennanOFF
16 Girls National Trophy R1Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.45Pitch Unplayable
Drogheda Town FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC
Referee: Vlad Larinov
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.45Drogheda Town FC v Kells Celtic Youths FCPitch UnplayableVlad LarinovOFF
12 Girls National Cup R2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Athboy Celtic - 1 Amber 11s G1
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Kells Celtic Youths FC v Athboy Celtic - 1 Amber 11s G1PITCH UNPLAYABLEEoin FitzsimonsOFF
12 National Cup R2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
13.00Boyne no field
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Boyne Rovers FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Boyne Rovers FCBoyne no fieldDerek HegertyOFF
14 Girls National Cup R2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
12.30Bohermeen celtic NO Field
Rock Celtic FC - B v Bohermeen Celtic FC - 12s&13s
Referee: Local
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Rock Celtic FC - B v Bohermeen Celtic FC - 12s&13sBohermeen celtic NO FieldLocalOFF
16 Girls National Cup R2Saturday the 24th of October 2026
09.45
Termonfeckin Celtic v Trim Celtic Girls - P
Referee: Shane Griffin
Referee CONFIRMED
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.45Termonfeckin Celtic v Trim Celtic Girls - PShane GriffinReferee CONFIRMED
12 Bowl SFSaturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Oldcastle United FC - D6 v Navan Town Cosmos - D4
Referee: Aidan Byrne
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Oldcastle United FC - D6 v Navan Town Cosmos - D4PITCH UNPLAYABLEAidan ByrneOFF
14 Major Shield FinalSaturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Drogheda Town FC - Red v Robinstown FC - P
Referee: Liam Conlon
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Drogheda Town FC - Red v Robinstown FC - PPITCH UNPLAYABLELiam ConlonOFF
14 Plate FinalSaturday the 24th of October 2026
11.30PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Termonfeckin Celtic FC - D1 v Torro United FC - D2
Referee: Simon Kirwan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Termonfeckin Celtic FC - D1 v Torro United FC - D2PITCH UNPLAYABLESimon KirwanOFF
14 Premier Shield SFSaturday the 24th of October 2026
10.00
Parkvilla FC - P v Balrath GB FC - P
Referee: Marcos Da Camara
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Parkvilla FC - P v Balrath GB FC - PMarcos Da Camara
16 Major Shield FinalSaturday the 24th of October 2026
14.30PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Trim Celtic AFC - D3 v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D3
Referee: Vlad Larinov
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.30Trim Celtic AFC - D3 v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D3PITCH UNPLAYABLEVlad LarinovOFF
16 Premier Shield FinalSaturday the 24th of October 2026
13.00PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Laytown or Enfield v Albion Rovers or Parkvilla FC
Referee: David Boyce
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Laytown or Enfield v Albion Rovers or Parkvilla FCPITCH UNPLAYABLEDavid BoyceOFF

Sunday the 25th of October 2026

Under 11 Girls - MDL Grounds Pitch 4Sunday the 25th of October 2026
10.00G2
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Balrath GB FC
Referee: A Quigley
OFF
11.00G2
Athboy Celtic FC - Black v Parkvilla FC - Ten
Referee: A Quigley
OFF
12.00G2
Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Trim Celtic AFC - White
Referee: A Quigley
OFF
13.00G2
Enfield Celtic FC v Slane Wanderers FC
Referee: A Quigley
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Parkvilla FC - Blue v Balrath GB FCG2A QuigleyOFF
11.00Athboy Celtic FC - Black v Parkvilla FC - TenG2A QuigleyOFF
12.00Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Trim Celtic AFC - WhiteG2A QuigleyOFF
13.00Enfield Celtic FC v Slane Wanderers FCG2A QuigleyOFF
12 Boys AcademySunday the 25th of October 2026
12.30MDL Pitch 2
NERL v Longford
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30NERL v LongfordMDL Pitch 2Alfie Hopkins
13 Boys AcademySunday the 25th of October 2026
15.00Dundalk
Dundalk v NERL
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
15.00Dundalk v NERLDundalkLocal
13 Combined D1Sunday the 25th of October 2026
11.30Pitch Unplayable
OMP United v Drogheda Town FC - Titans
Referee: John Regan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30OMP United v Drogheda Town FC - TitansPitch UnplayableJohn ReganOFF
13 Combined D4Sunday the 25th of October 2026
10.00Kentstown Astro
Duleek AFC - D4 v Balrath GB FC
Referee: Barry Monaghan
11.00Pitch Unplayable
Drogheda Town FC - Dragons v Dunshaughlin Youths FC
Referee: Seamus O Beirn
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC - D4 v Balrath GB FCKentstown AstroBarry Monaghan
11.00Drogheda Town FC - Dragons v Dunshaughlin Youths FCPitch UnplayableSeamus O BeirnOFF
13 Combined D5Sunday the 25th of October 2026
11.30EMU No Field
Walshestown FC v East Meath UTD
Referee: John Paul McGahon
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Walshestown FC v East Meath UTDEMU No FieldJohn Paul McGahonOFF
14 Boys AcademySunday the 25th of October 2026
14.30MDL Pitch 2
NERL v Cavan Monaghan
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.30NERL v Cavan MonaghanMDL Pitch 2Alfie Hopkins
15 Combined D2Sunday the 25th of October 2026
12.30Laytown No Field
East Meath UTD - Red v Laytown United FC
Referee: Dean Brennan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30East Meath UTD - Red v Laytown United FCLaytown No FieldDean BrennanOFF
15 Combined D4Sunday the 25th of October 2026
11.30Pitch Unplayable
Moneymore FC v East Meath UTD - Blue
Referee: Eric Wasiak
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Moneymore FC v East Meath UTD - BluePitch UnplayableEric WasiakOFF
YOUTHS Combined D2Sunday the 25th of October 2026
14.00
Duleek AFC - D2 v Laytown United FC
Referee: Robbie Martin
Referee CONFIRMED. Game now in laytown
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.00Duleek AFC - D2 v Laytown United FCRobbie MartinReferee CONFIRMED. Game now in laytown
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierSunday the 25th of October 2026
13.00
Parkvilla FC v Johnstown FC
Referee: Conor Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Parkvilla FC v Johnstown FCConor Byrne
Youths Girls Eolas Technologies PremierSunday the 25th of October 2026
13.00moved to Thurs 22nd oct
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Bohermeen Celtic FC
Referee: Lanna Slator
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v Bohermeen Celtic FCmoved to Thurs 22nd octLanna SlatorOFF
12 Girls National Cup R2Sunday the 25th of October 2026
10.00Referee NEVER showed up
Navan Town Cosmos v Trim Celtic Girls - Green
Referee: Kian Fitzsimons
OFF
11.00Referee change
Parkvilla FC - Claret v East Meath United
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
ref change
11.30MOVED TO Sat
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Athboy Celtic - 1 Amber 11s G1
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Navan Town Cosmos v Trim Celtic Girls - GreenReferee NEVER showed upKian FitzsimonsOFF
11.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v East Meath UnitedReferee changeEoin Fitzsimonsref change
11.30Kells Celtic Youths FC v Athboy Celtic - 1 Amber 11s G1MOVED TO SatEoin FitzsimonsOFF
14 Girls National Cup R2Sunday the 25th of October 2026
11.30
Navan Town Cosmos v Kells Celtic Youths FC
Referee: Hollieanne Farrow
12.00TIME COMFIRMED
Rock Celtic FC - A v Parkvilla FC
Referee: Local
12.30Castletown no field
Athboy Celtic - 1 v Castletown Belles
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Navan Town Cosmos v Kells Celtic Youths FCHollieanne Farrow
12.00Rock Celtic FC - A v Parkvilla FCTIME COMFIRMEDLocal
12.30Athboy Celtic - 1 v Castletown BellesCastletown no fieldDerek HegertyOFF
13 Bowl SFSunday the 25th of October 2026
12.30
Laytown UTD - B v Balivor FC - D5
Referee: Alex Conroy
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Laytown UTD - B v Balivor FC - D5Alex Conroy
13 Plate FinalSunday the 25th of October 2026
10.00MDL Pitch 3
Newtown United FC - D5 v Bohermeen Celtic FC - D2
Referee: Cian Cullen
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Newtown United FC - D5 v Bohermeen Celtic FC - D2MDL Pitch 3Cian Cullen
15 Plate FinalSunday the 25th of October 2026
12.00PITCH UNPLAYABLE
Parkceltic Summerhill - P v Trim Town FC - D2
Referee: Joerg Schmidlin
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Parkceltic Summerhill - P v Trim Town FC - D2PITCH UNPLAYABLEJoerg SchmidlinOFF
15 Premier Shield FinalSunday the 25th of October 2026
10.00MDL Pitch 1
Kentstown Rovers FC - Prem v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D1
Referee: Ciaran Flynn
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kentstown Rovers FC - Prem v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D1MDL Pitch 1Ciaran Flynn

Saturday the 31st of October 2026

11 Boys G1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
09.00MDL PITCH 4
Bohermeen Celtic FC - Green v Torro United FC - Green
Referee: S K Smyth
10.00MDL PITCH 4
Parkvilla FC - White v Duleek AFC - Green
Referee: A Quigley
12.00MDL PITCH 1
Parkceltic Summerhill - Amber v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red
Referee: S K Smyth
13.00MDL PITCH 4
Johnstown FC - Red v Trim Celtic AFC - Green
Referee: A Quigley
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.00Bohermeen Celtic FC - Green v Torro United FC - GreenMDL PITCH 4S K Smyth
10.00Parkvilla FC - White v Duleek AFC - GreenMDL PITCH 4A Quigley
12.00Parkceltic Summerhill - Amber v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - RedMDL PITCH 1S K Smyth
13.00Johnstown FC - Red v Trim Celtic AFC - GreenMDL PITCH 4A Quigley
11 Boys G1G2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
12.00MDL PITCH 4
Trim Celtic AFC - White v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Blue
Referee: R Meehan
time change
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Trim Celtic AFC - White v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - BlueMDL PITCH 4R Meehantime change
11 Boys G2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
13.00MDL PITCH 1
Enfield Celtic FC - White v Kentstown Rovers FC
Referee: S K Smyth
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Enfield Celtic FC - White v Kentstown Rovers FCMDL PITCH 1S K Smyth
11 Boys G2G3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00MDL PITCH 4
Duleek AFC - White v Kells Celtic Youths FC - Navy
Referee: S K Smyth
11.00MDL PITCH 1
Torro United FC - Yellow v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Green
Referee: S K Smyth
time change
12.00MDL PITCH 1
Castlevilla Borora Juniors FC v Johnstown FC - White
Referee: A Quigley
time change
12.00Mullingar no field
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Mullingar
OFF
13.00MDL PITCH 1
Oldcastle United FC - Blue v Trim Celtic AFC - Blue
Referee: R Meehan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC - White v Kells Celtic Youths FC - NavyMDL PITCH 4S K Smyth
11.00Torro United FC - Yellow v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - GreenMDL PITCH 1S K Smythtime change
12.00Castlevilla Borora Juniors FC v Johnstown FC - WhiteMDL PITCH 1A Quigleytime change
12.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v MullingarMullingar no fieldOFF
13.00Oldcastle United FC - Blue v Trim Celtic AFC - BlueMDL PITCH 1R Meehan
11 Boys G3G4Saturday the 31st of October 2026
09.00MDL PITCH 4
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Athboy Celtic FC
Referee: A Quigley
14.00MDL PITCH 1
Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Oldcastle United FC - White
Referee: A Quigley
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.00Parkvilla FC - Blue v Athboy Celtic FCMDL PITCH 4A Quigley
14.00Enfield Celtic FC - Blue v Oldcastle United FC - WhiteMDL PITCH 1A Quigley
11 Boys G4Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.00MDL PITCH 4
Newtown United FC v Parkvilla FC - Claret
Referee: P Glynn
11.00MDL PITCH 4
Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Torro United FC - White
Referee: A Quigley
12.00MDL PITCH 4
Parkceltic Summerhill - Black v Virginia FC
Referee: P Glynn
13.00MDL PITCH 4
Balivor FC v Johnstown FC - Blue
Referee: P Glynn
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Newtown United FC v Parkvilla FC - ClaretMDL PITCH 4P Glynn
11.00Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Torro United FC - WhiteMDL PITCH 4A Quigley
12.00Parkceltic Summerhill - Black v Virginia FCMDL PITCH 4P Glynn
13.00Balivor FC v Johnstown FC - BlueMDL PITCH 4P Glynn
11 GIRLSSaturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00Slane No Field
Balrath GB FC v Slane Wanderers FC
Referee: P Glynn
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Balrath GB FC v Slane Wanderers FCSlane No FieldP GlynnOFF
Under 11 Girls - MDL Grounds Pitch 4Saturday the 31st of October 2026
09.00G1
Trim Celtic AFC - Green v Parkvilla FC - Claret
OFF
10.00G1
Kells Celtic Youths FC - Navy v Balrath GB FC
OFF
11.00G2
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Slane Wanderers FC
OFF
12.00G1
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Athboy Celtic FC - Amber
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.00Trim Celtic AFC - Green v Parkvilla FC - ClaretG1OFF
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC - Navy v Balrath GB FCG1OFF
11.00Kells Celtic Youths FC v Slane Wanderers FCG2OFF
12.00Navan Town Cosmos FC v Athboy Celtic FC - AmberG1OFF
Under 11 Girls - MDL PITCH 1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
09.00G2
Athboy Celtic FC - Black v Parkvilla FC - Claret
Referee: P Glynn
09.00G2
Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Parkvilla FC - 10s
Referee: R Meehan
10.00G2
Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC - Blue
Referee: R Meehan
11.00G2
Trim Celtic AFC - White v Enfield Celtic FC
Referee: R Meehan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
09.00Athboy Celtic FC - Black v Parkvilla FC - ClaretG2P Glynn
09.00Trim Celtic AFC - Black v Parkvilla FC - 10sG2R Meehan
10.00Parkceltic Summerhill v Parkvilla FC - BlueG2R Meehan
11.00Trim Celtic AFC - White v Enfield Celtic FCG2R Meehan
12 Combined D4Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.00dmc nof
Cloghertown United v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Cloghertown United v Drogheda Marsh Crescent FCdmc nofJoe BoylanOFF
12 Combined D6Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00MOVED TO SUNDAY
Laytown United FC - B v Aston Celtic FC
Referee: Alex Conroy
OFF
10.00OMP NO FIELD
OMP United v East Meath UTD - C
Referee: Elton T Marimbe
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Laytown United FC - B v Aston Celtic FCMOVED TO SUNDAYAlex ConroyOFF
10.00OMP United v East Meath UTD - COMP NO FIELDElton T MarimbeOFF
13 National Trophy R2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00
Walshestown FC v Dromin Utd
Referee: Eric Wasiak
11.00
Drogheda Town FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - 13 White
Referee: Aaron McKenna
11.30
East Meath United - 2 v Oldcastle United FC
Referee: Dean Brennan
11.30
Laytown United - 1 v Ardee Celtic
Referee: Alex Conroy
12.00
Bohermeen Celtic FC v Redeemer Celtic
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
13.00Summerhill Pitch
Parkceltic Summerhill FC - 2 v Rock Celtic - B
Referee: Hollieanne Farrow
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Walshestown FC v Dromin UtdEric Wasiak
11.00Drogheda Town FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - 13 WhiteAaron McKenna
11.30East Meath United - 2 v Oldcastle United FCDean Brennan
11.30Laytown United - 1 v Ardee CelticAlex Conroy
12.00Bohermeen Celtic FC v Redeemer CelticAlfie Hopkins
13.00Parkceltic Summerhill FC - 2 v Rock Celtic - BSummerhill PitchHollieanne Farrow
13 National Trophy R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
12.30
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Boyne Rovers FC
Referee: Marcos Da Camara
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Parkvilla FC - Blue v Boyne Rovers FCMarcos Da Camara
14 Combined D1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.30ALBION IN SFAI CUP ACTION
Albion Rovers FC v Balrath GB FC
Referee: DAMIAN KUREK
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Albion Rovers FC v Balrath GB FCALBION IN SFAI CUP ACTIONDAMIAN KUREKOFF
14 Combined D3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.30KELLS NO FIELD
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Balrath GB FC
OFF
12.30
Cloghertown United v Johnstown FC
Referee: Joe Boylan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Kells Celtic Youths FC v Balrath GB FCKELLS NO FIELDOFF
12.30Cloghertown United v Johnstown FCJoe Boylan
14 Girls National Trophy R1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.45
Albion Rovers FC v Park Celtic Summerhill 12 - P
Referee: Eoin Mulvaney
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.45Albion Rovers FC v Park Celtic Summerhill 12 - PEoin Mulvaney
14 National Trophy R1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.00pcsh nof
Glenmuir United v ParkCeltic Summerhill - D4
Referee: Local
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Glenmuir United v ParkCeltic Summerhill - D4pcsh nofLocalOFF
15 National Trophy R2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00
East Meath United v Albion Rovers FC 14S
Referee: Dean Brennan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00East Meath United v Albion Rovers FC 14SDean Brennan
15 National Trophy R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.00
Kentstown Rovers FC v Drogheda Town FC - Black
Referee: Anthony McGovern
11.00
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Parkvilla FC - Blue
Referee: Marcos Da Camara
11.30
Athboy Celtic - 2 v Ardee Celtic
Referee: Derek Hegerty
11.30
Walshestown FC v Rock Celtic FC - A
Referee: Eric Wasiak
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Kentstown Rovers FC v Drogheda Town FC - BlackAnthony McGovern
11.00Parkvilla FC - Claret v Parkvilla FC - BlueMarcos Da Camara
11.30Athboy Celtic - 2 v Ardee CelticDerek Hegerty
11.30Walshestown FC v Rock Celtic FC - AEric Wasiak
16 Combined D1Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.00
Slane Wanderers FC v Laytown UTD - A
Referee: David Boyce
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Slane Wanderers FC v Laytown UTD - ADavid Boyce
16 Combined D3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.30Balrath No Field
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Balrath GB FC
Referee: John Paul McGahon
OFF
13.00Athboy no field
Athboy Celtic FC v Laytown UTD - B
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Balrath GB FCBalrath No FieldJohn Paul McGahonOFF
13.00Athboy Celtic FC v Laytown UTD - BAthboy no fieldDerek HegertyOFF
16 National Trophy R2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00ALBION NOF
Albion Rovers FC - 15s v Duleek AFC
Referee: Eoin Mulvaney
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Albion Rovers FC - 15s v Duleek AFCALBION NOFEoin MulvaneyOFF
12 Girls National Cup R2Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.30
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Trim Celtic Girls AFC - Green
Referee: Barry Monaghan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Navan Town Cosmos FC v Trim Celtic Girls AFC - GreenBarry Monaghan
12 National Cup R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
11.30
Kells Celtic Youths FC - A 12D2 v Balrath GB FC
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Kells Celtic Youths FC - A 12D2 v Balrath GB FCSimon Kirwan
13 National Cup R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00breavement in Duleek. Refixed 7-nov
Duleek AFC v Muirhevna Mór FC
Referee: Rafal Kurek
OFF
10.00
Torro United FC - White v Omp United - 12 D3
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC v Muirhevna Mór FCbreavement in Duleek. Refixed 7-novRafal KurekOFF
10.00Torro United FC - White v Omp United - 12 D3Alfie Hopkins
15 National Cup R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00
Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Drogheda Town FC - Red
Referee: John Paul McGahon
11.30Athboy No Filed
Balrath GB FC - 1 v Athboy Celtic FC - 1
Referee: Robbie Somers
OFF
11.30
Duleek AFC v Quay Celtic FC - 2
Referee: Rafal Kurek
12.00
Torro United FC v Trim Town FC
Referee: Aidan Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Termonfeckin Celtic FC v Drogheda Town FC - RedJohn Paul McGahon
11.30Balrath GB FC - 1 v Athboy Celtic FC - 1Athboy No FiledRobbie SomersOFF
11.30Duleek AFC v Quay Celtic FC - 2Rafal Kurek
12.00Torro United FC v Trim Town FCAidan Byrne
16 National Cup R3Saturday the 31st of October 2026
13.00
Laytown Town United FC v Trim Celtic - Prem
Referee: Callum Geraghty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Laytown Town United FC v Trim Celtic - PremCallum Geraghty
12 Bowl SFSaturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00SFAI CUP ACTION
Navan Town Cosmos - D4 v Oldcastle united FC - D6
Referee: Aidan Byrne
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Navan Town Cosmos - D4 v Oldcastle united FC - D6SFAI CUP ACTIONAidan ByrneOFF
12 Plate SFSaturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00
Kells Celtic Youths FC - D5 v Parkvilla FC - D1
Referee: Simon Kirwan
11.00
Enfield Celtic FC - D1 v Duleek AFC - D4
Referee: Hollieanne Farrow
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC - D5 v Parkvilla FC - D1Simon Kirwan
11.00Enfield Celtic FC - D1 v Duleek AFC - D4Hollieanne Farrow
12 Premier Shield SFSaturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00omp SFAI CUP
Athboy Celtic FC - P v OMP United - D1
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
15.15MDL Pitch 1
Johnstown FC - P v Trim Celtic AFC - P
Referee: Cian Cullen
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Athboy Celtic FC - P v OMP United - D1omp SFAI CUPDerek HegertyOFF
15.15Johnstown FC - P v Trim Celtic AFC - PMDL Pitch 1Cian Cullen
13 Girls Shield SFSaturday the 31st of October 2026
10.00KELLS NO FIELD
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Navan Town Cosmos
Referee: Aidan Byrne
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC v Navan Town CosmosKELLS NO FIELDAidan ByrneOFF

Sunday the 1st of November 2026

12 Combined D6Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.30
Laytown United FC - B v Aston Celtic FC
Referee: Callum Geraghty
Added from Saturday
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Laytown United FC - B v Aston Celtic FCCallum GeraghtyAdded from Saturday
13 Combined D2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00Breavement in Albion
Drogheda Town FC - Titans v Albion Rovers FC - D2
Referee: Seamus O Beirn
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Drogheda Town FC - Titans v Albion Rovers FC - D2Breavement in AlbionSeamus O BeirnOFF
13 Combined D4Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.30ALBION only have 2 teams
Albion Rovers FC - D4 v Drogheda Town FC - Dragons
Referee: LB
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Albion Rovers FC - D4 v Drogheda Town FC - DragonsALBION only have 2 teamsLBOFF
13 Combined D5Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00breavement in Albion
Laytown United FC - B v Albion Rovers FC D5
Referee: Eric Wasiak
OFF
10.00SFAI Game for Walshestown
Laytown United FC - B v Walshestown FC
Referee: Eric Wasiak
OFF
10.00Balrath No Field
OMP United v Balrath GB FC
Referee: Cian Cullen
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Laytown United FC - B v Albion Rovers FC D5breavement in AlbionEric WasiakOFF
10.00Laytown United FC - B v Walshestown FCSFAI Game for WalshestownEric WasiakOFF
10.00OMP United v Balrath GB FCBalrath No FieldCian CullenOFF
13 ETL Networks PremierSunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Boyne Rovers FC v Parkvilla FC
Referee: Aaron McKenna
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Boyne Rovers FC v Parkvilla FCAaron McKenna
14 National Trophy R1Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00Walshestown nof
East Meath UTD v Walshestown FC - Red
Referee: Dave Jordan
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00East Meath UTD v Walshestown FC - RedWalshestown nofDave JordanOFF
14 National Trophy R2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Walshestown FC - White v Aston Celtic FC
Referee: Joerg Schmidlin
11.00
Parkceltic Summerhill - D1 v Johnstown FC
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
11.30
Athboy Celtic FC v Bay Celtic
Referee: Derek Hegerty
11.30
Enfield Celtic FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC - B
Referee: Marcos Da Camara
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Walshestown FC - White v Aston Celtic FCJoerg Schmidlin
11.00Parkceltic Summerhill - D1 v Johnstown FCAlfie Hopkins
11.30Athboy Celtic FC v Bay CelticDerek Hegerty
11.30Enfield Celtic FC v Kells Celtic Youths FC - BMarcos Da Camara
16 Combined D3Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.00
Duleek AFC D2 v Laytown United FC - B
Referee: Liam Conlon
Fixture Added
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Duleek AFC D2 v Laytown United FC - BLiam ConlonFixture Added
16 National Trophy R2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.00
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Quat Celtic FC - 2
Referee: Noel Dempsey
11.00
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Rock Celtic FC - A
Referee: Ciaran Flynn
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Quat Celtic FC - 2Noel Dempsey
11.00Parkvilla FC - Blue v Rock Celtic FC - ACiaran Flynn
Youths Combined D2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.30
Laytown United FC v East Meath UTD - Red
Referee: Eric Wasiak
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Laytown United FC v East Meath UTD - RedEric Wasiak
12 Girls National Cup R2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Athboy Celtic FC - 1 Amber v Kells Celtic Youths FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
refixed from 24th Oct
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Athboy Celtic FC - 1 Amber v Kells Celtic Youths FCDerek Hegertyrefixed from 24th Oct
FAI Youths Cup R3Sunday the 1st of November 2026
12.30trim cel no field
Trim Celtic AFC v Athboy Celtic FC
Referee: Derek Hegerty
OFF
13.00
Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Parkvilla FC
Referee: Noel Dempsey
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Trim Celtic AFC v Athboy Celtic FCtrim cel no fieldDerek HegertyOFF
13.00Dunshaughlin Youths FC v Parkvilla FCNoel Dempsey
U12 National Cup R3Sunday the 1st of November 2026
11.30
Walshestown FC v Athboy Celtic FC - 1 12D2
Referee: Joerg Schmidlin
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Walshestown FC v Athboy Celtic FC - 1 12D2Joerg Schmidlin
U14 National Cup R2Sunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Navan Town Cosmos v Square Utd
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Navan Town Cosmos v Square UtdSimon Kirwan
12 Girls Major Shield FinalSunday the 1st of November 2026
12.00SFAI cup Priority
Parkceltic Summerhill - P v Kells Celtic Youths FC
Referee: Alex Conroy
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Parkceltic Summerhill - P v Kells Celtic Youths FCSFAI cup PriorityAlex ConroyOFF
12 Girls Premier Shield FinalSunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00MDL Pitch 4
OMP United v Parkvilla FC - P
Referee: Lanna Slator
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00OMP United v Parkvilla FC - PMDL Pitch 4Lanna Slator
13 Bowl FinalSunday the 1st of November 2026
13.00MDL Pitch 2
Balivor FC D5 v Duleek AFC - D4
Referee: PG
Moved to Astro
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Balivor FC D5 v Duleek AFC - D4MDL Pitch 2PGMoved to Astro
13 Major Shield FinalSunday the 1st of November 2026
11.15MDL Pitch 2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - P v Trim Town FC - D3
Referee: Alex Conroy
Time change and move to astro
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.15Dunshaughlin Youths FC - P v Trim Town FC - D3MDL Pitch 2Alex ConroyTime change and move to astro
13 Premier Shield SFSunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Kells Celtic Youths FC - P v Virginia FC - D2
Referee: Aidan Byrne
11.30
Rathkenny Rovers FC v Laytown United FC - A
Referee: Anthony McGovern
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC - P v Virginia FC - D2Aidan Byrne
11.30Rathkenny Rovers FC v Laytown United FC - AAnthony McGovern
15 Girls Shield FinalSunday the 1st of November 2026
10.30MDL Pitch 1
Trim Celtic AFC - P v Kells Celtic Youths FC - 14s
Referee: Robbie Martin
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.30Trim Celtic AFC - P v Kells Celtic Youths FC - 14sMDL Pitch 1Robbie Martin
15 Major Shield SFSunday the 1st of November 2026
10.00
Slane Wanderers FC - D1 v Johnstown FC - D1
Referee: Anthony McGovern
11.30SFAI CUP FOR LAYTOWN
East Meath UTD - Red v Laytown United FC - A
Referee: Callum Geraghty
OFF
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Slane Wanderers FC - D1 v Johnstown FC - D1Anthony McGovern
11.30East Meath UTD - Red v Laytown United FC - ASFAI CUP FOR LAYTOWNCallum GeraghtyOFF

Wednesday the 4th of November 2026

16 Girls National Trophy R1Wednesday the 4th of November 2026
19.30Castlevilla Pitch
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
19.30Kells Celtic Youths FC v Drogheda Town FCCastlevilla PitchSimon Kirwan

Friday the 6th of November 2026

Youths Girls Shield FinalFriday the 6th of November 2026
19.30MDL PITCH 2
Navan Town Cosmos FC v Bohermeen Celtic FC
Referee: Aidan Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
19.30Navan Town Cosmos FC v Bohermeen Celtic FCMDL PITCH 2Aidan Byrne

Saturday the 7th of November 2026

12 National Trophy R2Saturday the 7th of November 2026
Woodview Celtic v Bohermeen Celtic FC
Referee: Local
10.00
Parkvilla FC - Blue v Ardee Celtic
Referee: Lanna Slator
10.00
Torro United FC Yellow v Torro United FC Green
Referee: Cian Cullen
10.00
Trim Celtic AFC - White GM v Trim Celtic AFC - Green RK
Referee: Josh Reaney
11.00
Enfield celtic FC v Laytown United 1
Referee: Ben Cranley
12.30
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Glenmuir Celtic
Referee: Rob Bradley
13.00Time change for referee
Kentstown Rovers FC v Parkvilla FC Black
Referee: Joe Boylan
Time change for referee
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
Woodview Celtic v Bohermeen Celtic FCLocal
10.00Parkvilla FC - Blue v Ardee CelticLanna Slator
10.00Torro United FC Yellow v Torro United FC GreenCian Cullen
10.00Trim Celtic AFC - White GM v Trim Celtic AFC - Green RKJosh Reaney
11.00Enfield celtic FC v Laytown United 1Ben Cranley
12.30Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Glenmuir CelticRob Bradley
13.00Kentstown Rovers FC v Parkvilla FC BlackTime change for refereeJoe BoylanTime change for referee
U-13 GIRLS AcademySaturday the 7th of November 2026
15.00Dundalk Sports Centre, A91 X36T
Louth v NERL
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
15.00Louth v NERLDundalk Sports Centre, A91 X36TLocal
15 National Trophy R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
11.30
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Albion Rovers FC 14S
Referee: David King
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Dunshaughlin Youths FC - Red v Albion Rovers FC 14SDavid King
12 National Cup R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
11.00
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Rock Celtic FC B
Referee: Rob Bradley
11.30Time change for referee
Parkceltic Summerhill FC v Muirhevna Mór FC
Referee: Hollieanne Farrow
Time change for referee
11.30
Parkvilla FC Claret 12D1 v Bellurgan United
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White v Rock Celtic FC BRob Bradley
11.30Parkceltic Summerhill FC v Muirhevna Mór FCTime change for refereeHollieanne FarrowTime change for referee
11.30Parkvilla FC Claret 12D1 v Bellurgan UnitedAlfie Hopkins
13 National Cup R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
11.30
Rossin Rovers AFC v Trim Celtic AFC - P
Referee: David Boyce
12.30
Endfield Celtic FC - White 12D1 v Glenmuir Celtic FC
Referee: Ben Cranley
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Rossin Rovers AFC v Trim Celtic AFC - PDavid Boyce
12.30Endfield Celtic FC - White 12D1 v Glenmuir Celtic FCBen Cranley
15 National Cup R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
12.00MDL Pitch 1
Johnstown FC v Glenmuir Celtic
Referee: Niall Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Johnstown FC v Glenmuir CelticMDL Pitch 1Niall Byrne
FAI U17 Cup R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00
Albion Rovers FC v Bay FC
Referee: LB
10.00
Parkvilla FC - 16 P v Duleek AFC - 16 P
Referee: Conor Byrne
10.00
Slane Wanderers FC v Drogheda Town FC
Referee: LB
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Albion Rovers FC v Bay FCLB
10.00Parkvilla FC - 16 P v Duleek AFC - 16 PConor Byrne
10.00Slane Wanderers FC v Drogheda Town FCLB
U14 National Cup R3Saturday the 7th of November 2026
12.30
Bay United v Dunshaughlin Youths FC Red
Referee: Local
12.30
Shamrocks Celtic v Cosmos or Square
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Bay United v Dunshaughlin Youths FC RedLocal
12.30Shamrocks Celtic v Cosmos or SquareLocal
12 Bowl SFSaturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00
Navan Town Cosmos FC - D4 v Oldcastle united FC - D6
Referee: Eoin Fitzsimons
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Navan Town Cosmos FC - D4 v Oldcastle united FC - D6Eoin Fitzsimons
12 Major Shield SFSaturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00
Dunshaughlin Youths FC - D2 v Athboy Celtic FC - D2
Referee: David King
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Dunshaughlin Youths FC - D2 v Athboy Celtic FC - D2David King
12 Premier Shield SFSaturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00
Athboy Celtic FC - P v OMP United - D1
Referee: Darragh Coyne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Athboy Celtic FC - P v OMP United - D1Darragh Coyne
14 Major Shield FinalSaturday the 7th of November 2026
12.00MDL Pitch 2
Drogheda Town FC - Red v Robinstown FC - P
Referee: Callum Geraghty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.00Drogheda Town FC - Red v Robinstown FC - PMDL Pitch 2Callum Geraghty
14 Plate FinalSaturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00MDL Pitch 2
Termonfeckin Celtic FC - D1 v Torro United FC - D2
Referee: Simon Kirwan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Termonfeckin Celtic FC - D1 v Torro United FC - D2MDL Pitch 2Simon Kirwan
14 Premier Shield FinalSaturday the 7th of November 2026
14.00MDL Pitch 2
Balrath GB FC P v Duleek AFC P
Referee: Derek Hegerty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.00Balrath GB FC P v Duleek AFC PMDL Pitch 2Derek Hegerty
16 Major Shield FinalSaturday the 7th of November 2026
10.00MDL Pitch 1
Trim Celtic AFC - D3 v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D3
Referee: LB
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Trim Celtic AFC - D3 v Kells Celtic Youths FC - D3MDL Pitch 1LB

Sunday the 8th of November 2026

12 National Trophy R2Sunday the 8th of November 2026
11.00
Rossin Rovers FC v Shamrock Celtic
Referee: Dave Jordan
11.30
Balrath GBFC 2 v Shamrocks Utd
Referee: Anthony McGovern
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Rossin Rovers FC v Shamrock CelticDave Jordan
11.30Balrath GBFC 2 v Shamrocks UtdAnthony McGovern
U-12 GIRLS AcademySunday the 8th of November 2026
14.30MDL Pitch 2
NERL v Louth - Red
Referee: Alfie Hopkins
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
14.30NERL v Louth - RedMDL Pitch 2Alfie Hopkins
13 National Trophy R2Sunday the 8th of November 2026
11.00
Quay Celtic v Johnstown FC
Referee: Local
11.00
Shamrocks Celtic v Albion Rovers FC 13s
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Quay Celtic v Johnstown FCLocal
11.00Shamrocks Celtic v Albion Rovers FC 13sLocal
14 National Trophy R2Sunday the 8th of November 2026
12.30
Oldcastle United FC v East Meath United
Referee: Aidan Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
12.30Oldcastle United FC v East Meath UnitedAidan Byrne
U-14 GIRLS AcademySunday the 8th of November 2026
16.00MDL Pitch 2
NERL v Wicklow
Referee: Lanna Slator
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
16.00NERL v WicklowMDL Pitch 2Lanna Slator
16 National Trophy R2Sunday the 8th of November 2026
11.00
Oldcastle United FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - White
Referee: Simon Kirwan
11.30
East Meath United v Trim Celtic AFC - D3
Referee: Dean Brennan
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Oldcastle United FC v Dunshaughlin Youths FC - WhiteSimon Kirwan
11.30East Meath United v Trim Celtic AFC - D3Dean Brennan
Youths Eolas Technologies PremierSunday the 8th of November 2026
13.00MDL Pitch 1
Johnstown FC v DMC Boyne FC
Referee: Patrick Henry
dmc w or d w league. John w w league
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
13.00Johnstown FC v DMC Boyne FCMDL Pitch 1Patrick Henrydmc w or d w league. John w w league
13 National Cup R3Sunday the 8th of November 2026
10.00
Duleek AFC v Muirhevna Mór FC
Referee: Eric Wasiak
11.00
Bellurgan United v Parkvilla FC Claret
Referee: Local
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Duleek AFC v Muirhevna Mór FCEric Wasiak
11.00Bellurgan United v Parkvilla FC ClaretLocal
U14 National Cup R3Sunday the 8th of November 2026
10.00
Boyne Rovers FC v Duleek AFC
Referee: LB
10.00
Drogheda Town FC - Titans v Shamrocks OR Quay
Referee: Callum Geraghty
10.00
Kells Celtic Youths FC v Bellurgan United
Referee: David King
time change agreed by clubs
11.30
Parkvilla FC - Claret v Laytown UTD 1
Referee: Derek Hegerty
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
10.00Boyne Rovers FC v Duleek AFCLB
10.00Drogheda Town FC - Titans v Shamrocks OR QuayCallum Geraghty
10.00Kells Celtic Youths FC v Bellurgan UnitedDavid Kingtime change agreed by clubs
11.30Parkvilla FC - Claret v Laytown UTD 1Derek Hegerty
U16 National Cup R4Sunday the 8th of November 2026
11.30
Parkvilla FC Claret v Kentstown Rovers F.C.
Referee: Ben Cranley
11.30
Trim Celtic AFC - P v Omp United
Referee: Conor Byrne
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.30Parkvilla FC Claret v Kentstown Rovers F.C.Ben Cranley
11.30Trim Celtic AFC - P v Omp UnitedConor Byrne
Youths Boys Major shield FinalSunday the 8th of November 2026
11.00MDL Pitch 1
Torro United FC - D1 v Rathkenny Rovers FC - D2
Referee: Patrick Henry
KOFixtureVenueRefereeNote
11.00Torro United FC - D1 v Rathkenny Rovers FC - D2MDL Pitch 1Patrick Henry
That's all matching fixtures.